JUNIORES D'ELITE GIRONE B - 15°GIORNATA
PENNE-FLACCO PORTO PESCARA 3-2
Guardiagrele-Caldari 2-0
Vasto Marina-Casalincontrada 6-1
Castel di Sangro-Francavilla rinviata
Durini Pescara-Torre Alex 1-0
Acqua e Sapone-Virtus Cupello 2-0
San Salvo-Vis Ripa 3-2
classifica
38 Vasto Marina
30 Acqua e Sapone*
29 PENNE*
28 San Salvo, Francavilla**
26 Torre Alex
24 Flacco Porto Pescara*
18 Vis Ripa*
15 Virtus Cupello, Casalincontrada
11 Durini Pescara
10 Castel di Sangro***
9 Caldari*
7 Guardiagrele
prossimo turno: VIRTUS CUPELLO-PENNE
Guardiagrele-Caldari 2-0
Vasto Marina-Casalincontrada 6-1
Castel di Sangro-Francavilla rinviata
Durini Pescara-Torre Alex 1-0
Acqua e Sapone-Virtus Cupello 2-0
San Salvo-Vis Ripa 3-2
classifica
38 Vasto Marina
30 Acqua e Sapone*
29 PENNE*
28 San Salvo, Francavilla**
26 Torre Alex
24 Flacco Porto Pescara*
18 Vis Ripa*
15 Virtus Cupello, Casalincontrada
11 Durini Pescara
10 Castel di Sangro***
9 Caldari*
7 Guardiagrele
prossimo turno: VIRTUS CUPELLO-PENNE
ALLIEVI REGIONALI GIRONE B - 18°GIORNATA
ACQUA E SAPONE-PENNE 2-1
Renato Curi Angolana-Atessa Val di Sangro 5-1
Poggio degli Ulivi-Bacigalupo 8-0
San Salvo-D'Annunzio Marina 0-2
S.Anna-Flacco Porto Pescara 1-2
River 65-Francavilla 1-0
Virtus Vasto-Giovanile Chieti 4-2
Virtus Cupello-Lauretum 6-0
classifica
40 Poggio degli Ulivi
39 PENNE
38 Giovanile Chieti
33 D'Annunzio Marina
32 Renato Curi Angolana
29 River 65, Virtus Vasto
28 Francavilla
25 San Salvo
24 Virtus Cupello
23 Bacigalupo, Acqua e Sapone
14 Atessa Val di Sangro
11 Lauretum, Flacco Porto Pescara
7 S.Anna
prossimo turno: PENNE-RIVER 65
Renato Curi Angolana-Atessa Val di Sangro 5-1
Poggio degli Ulivi-Bacigalupo 8-0
San Salvo-D'Annunzio Marina 0-2
S.Anna-Flacco Porto Pescara 1-2
River 65-Francavilla 1-0
Virtus Vasto-Giovanile Chieti 4-2
Virtus Cupello-Lauretum 6-0
classifica
40 Poggio degli Ulivi
39 PENNE
38 Giovanile Chieti
33 D'Annunzio Marina
32 Renato Curi Angolana
29 River 65, Virtus Vasto
28 Francavilla
25 San Salvo
24 Virtus Cupello
23 Bacigalupo, Acqua e Sapone
14 Atessa Val di Sangro
11 Lauretum, Flacco Porto Pescara
7 S.Anna
prossimo turno: PENNE-RIVER 65
GIOVANISSIMI REGIONALI GIRONE B - 18°GIORNATA
PENNE-ACQUA E SAPONE 2-0
Lauretum-Durini Pescara 2-0
Atessa Val di Sangro-Renato Curi Angolana 0-0
Francavilla-River 65 0-0
Flacco Porto Pescara-S.Anna 2-1
D'Annunzio Marina-Spal Lanciano 7-1
Bacigalupo-Sporting Casoli 6-0
Giovanile Chieti-Virtus Vasto 0-1
classifica
42 Giovanile Chieti
40 Virtus Vasto
38 Bacigalupo, Renato Curi Angolana
37 Lauretum
32 D'Annunzio Marina
27 PENNE
24 Francavilla
22 River 65
21 Acqua e Sapone
20 Atessa Val di Sangro
17 S.Anna, Flacco Porto Pescara
13 Durini Pescara
6 Spal Lanciano
5 Sporting Casoli
prossimo turno: RIVER 65-PENNE
Lauretum-Durini Pescara 2-0
Atessa Val di Sangro-Renato Curi Angolana 0-0
Francavilla-River 65 0-0
Flacco Porto Pescara-S.Anna 2-1
D'Annunzio Marina-Spal Lanciano 7-1
Bacigalupo-Sporting Casoli 6-0
Giovanile Chieti-Virtus Vasto 0-1
classifica
42 Giovanile Chieti
40 Virtus Vasto
38 Bacigalupo, Renato Curi Angolana
37 Lauretum
32 D'Annunzio Marina
27 PENNE
24 Francavilla
22 River 65
21 Acqua e Sapone
20 Atessa Val di Sangro
17 S.Anna, Flacco Porto Pescara
13 Durini Pescara
6 Spal Lanciano
5 Sporting Casoli
prossimo turno: RIVER 65-PENNE